Stagione 2019-2020 - Campionato Under 15 Girone Silver MI1
|
1a Giornata And
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
Aurora Milano
|
54
|
28
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
40
|
83
|
Basketown Milano
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
43
|
48
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
60
|
66
|
2a Giornata And
|
Aurora Milano
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
18
|
107
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
Basketown Milano
|
59
|
55
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
56
|
36
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
78
|
34
|
3a Giornata And
|
Aurora Milano
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
41
|
58
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
64
|
79
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
48
|
76
|
Basketown Milano
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
50
|
73
|
4a Giornata And
|
Aurora Milano
|
Basketown Milano
|
47
|
64
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
71
|
66
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
44
|
52
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
74
|
54
|
5a Giornata And
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
47
|
62
|
Basketown Milano
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
45
|
65
|
Aurora Milano
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
27
|
73
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
70
|
66
|
6a Giornata And
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
Basketown Milano
|
64
|
70
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
47
|
62
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
Aurora Milano
|
109
|
34
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
71
|
62
|
7a Giornata And
|
Basketown Milano
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
0
|
0
|
Partita rinviata
|
23/02/2020 - 14:00 - Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
0
|
0
|
Partita rinviata
|
23/02/2020 - 10:30 - Palestra - Via Giolitti s.n.c. - CASTANO PRIMO - (MILANO)
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
Partita rinviata
|
23/02/2020 - 11:00 - Palestra Istituto Fagnani - via Matteotti snc - SEDRIANO - (MILANO)
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
Aurora Milano
|
148
|
41
|
1a Giornata Rit
|
Aurora Milano
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
0
|
0
|
29/02/2020 - 15:00 - PALAURORA - piazza D. Chiesa 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
0
|
0
|
01/03/2020 - 18:30 - Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Basketown Milano
|
0
|
0
|
01/03/2020 - 16:20 - Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
0
|
0
|
01/03/2020 - 11:45 - Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
|
2a Giornata Rit
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
Aurora Milano
|
0
|
0
|
07/03/2020 - 15:00 - Palestra Istituto Fagnani - via Matteotti snc - SEDRIANO - (MILANO)
|
Basketown Milano
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
0
|
0
|
08/03/2020 - 15:00 - Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
07/03/2020 - 19:45 - David Lloyd Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO)
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
0
|
0
|
07/03/2020 - 17:00 - Palestra Scuole Medie - Via Trieste 8 - TURBIGO - (MILANO)
|
3a Giornata Rit
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
Aurora Milano
|
0
|
0
|
14/03/2020 - 15:00 - David Lloyd Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO)
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
0
|
0
|
15/03/2020 - 16:30 - Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
0
|
0
|
15/03/2020 - 14:20 - Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
Basketown Milano
|
0
|
0
|
15/03/2020 - 11:30 - Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
|
4a Giornata Rit
|
Basketown Milano
|
Aurora Milano
|
0
|
0
|
22/03/2020 - 15:00 - Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
0
|
0
|
22/03/2020 - 10:30 - Palestra - Via Giolitti s.n.c. - CASTANO PRIMO - (MILANO)
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
22/03/2020 - 16:30 - Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
0
|
0
|
24/03/2020 - 19:30 - David Lloyd Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO)
|
5a Giornata Rit
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
0
|
0
|
28/03/2020 - 15:00 - David Lloyd Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO)
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
Basketown Milano
|
0
|
0
|
28/03/2020 - 17:00 - Palestra Istituto Fagnani - via Matteotti snc - SEDRIANO - (MILANO)
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Aurora Milano
|
0
|
0
|
29/03/2020 - 16:20 - Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
0
|
0
|
29/03/2020 - 11:30 - Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
|
6a Giornata Rit
|
Basketown Milano
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
0
|
0
|
05/04/2020 - 11:30 - Lic. Art. U. Boccioni - V.le Eginardo Ang P.za Arduino - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
0
|
0
|
05/04/2020 - 14:00 - Palestra Istituto Fagnani - via Matteotti snc - SEDRIANO - (MILANO)
|
Aurora Milano
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
0
|
0
|
04/04/2020 - 17:30 - PALAURORA - piazza D. Chiesa 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
0
|
0
|
05/04/2020 - 11:30 - Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
|
7a Giornata Rit
|
Malaspina Sport Team Bianco
|
Basketown Milano
|
0
|
0
|
18/04/2020 - 15:00 - David Lloyd Club - Via dello Sport 1 - San Felice - PESCHIERA BORROMEO - (MILANO)
|
Azzurri Niguardese
|
S.Azzurra Castano
|
0
|
0
|
18/04/2020 - 15:15 - Scuola Russell - Via Gatti 16 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
S.Pio X Milano
|
Ardens Basket Sedriano
|
0
|
0
|
19/04/2020 - 16:20 - Palestra Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|
Aurora Milano
|
Centro Mini Basket Rho
|
0
|
0
|
18/04/2020 - 15:00 - PALAURORA - piazza D. Chiesa 7 - MILANO - (MILANO)
|